Live Soccer on TV: USA

 
Start Time: ET Competition TV Channel(s)
Cordoba vs Estudiantes La Plata WHEN: Wednesday at 14:30   TV CHANNEL: TyC Sports Internacional Wed 16th October 2019 14:30 Football Copa Argentina TyC Sports InternacionalTyC Sports Internacional
CD Nacional vs Cerro WHEN: Wednesday at 19:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Wed 16th October 2019 19:00 Football Campeonato Uruguayo ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes GOLTVGOLTV
CA Colon vs Estudiantes WHEN: Wednesday at 20:10   TV CHANNEL: TyC Sports Internacional Wed 16th October 2019 20:10 Football Copa Argentina TyC Sports InternacionalTyC Sports Internacional
Penarol vs Boston River WHEN: Thursday at 19:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Thu 17th October 2019 19:00 Football Campeonato Uruguayo FanatizFanatiz GOLTVGOLTV
Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlante WHEN: Thursday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Thu 17th October 2019 22:00 Football Ascenso MX ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes
Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers WHEN: Friday at 04:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Fri 18th October 2019 04:30 Football Hyundai A League ESPN+ESPN+
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen WHEN: Friday at 14:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 18th October 2019 14:30 Football Bundesliga TUDNTUDN
Cardiff City vs Sheffield Wednesday WHEN: Friday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Fri 18th October 2019 14:45 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Nice vs PSG WHEN: Friday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Fri 18th October 2019 14:45 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS beIN SPORTS 5beIN SPORTS 5
Granada vs Osasuna WHEN: Friday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Fri 18th October 2019 15:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Potros UAEM vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula WHEN: Friday at 18:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Fri 18th October 2019 18:00 Football Ascenso MX FanatizFanatiz
Puebla vs Atlas WHEN: Friday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 18th October 2019 20:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Veracruz vs Tigres UANL WHEN: Friday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 18th October 2019 22:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory WHEN: Saturday at 02:15   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 02:15 Football Hyundai A League ESPN+ESPN+
Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets WHEN: Saturday at 04:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 04:30 Football Hyundai A League ESPN+ESPN+
Eibar vs Barcelona WHEN: Saturday at 07:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sat 19th October 2019 07:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield Town WHEN: Saturday at 07:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 07:30 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Lazio vs Atalanta WHEN: Saturday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 09:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munich WHEN: Saturday at 09:30   TV CHANNEL: UniMás Sat 19th October 2019 09:30 Football Bundesliga UniMásUniMás TUDNTUDN
Red Bull Leipzig vs Wolfsburg WHEN: Saturday at 09:30   TV CHANNEL: FOX Deportes Sat 19th October 2019 09:30 Football Bundesliga FOX DeportesFOX Deportes
Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford WHEN: Saturday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Sat 19th October 2019 10:00 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Atletico Madrid vs Valencia WHEN: Saturday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sat 19th October 2019 10:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Barnsley vs Swansea City WHEN: Saturday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 10:00 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon FCD WHEN: Saturday at 11:30   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 7 Sat 19th October 2019 11:30 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 7beIN SPORTS 7
Napoli vs Hellas Verona WHEN: Saturday at 12:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 12:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Crystal Palace vs Manchester City WHEN: Saturday at 12:30   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Sat 19th October 2019 12:30 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Getafe vs Club Deportivo Leganes WHEN: Saturday at 12:30   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sat 19th October 2019 12:30 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
RKC Waalwijk vs Ajax WHEN: Saturday at 12:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 12:30 Football Eredivisie ESPN+ESPN+
Atlanta United vs New England Revolution WHEN: Saturday at 13:00   TV CHANNEL: MLS Live Sat 19th October 2019 13:00 Football MLS MLS LiveMLS Live TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
FC Twente vs Willem ll WHEN: Saturday at 13:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 13:45 Football Eredivisie ESPN+ESPN+
Reims vs Montpellier WHEN: Saturday at 14:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 5 Sat 19th October 2019 14:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 5beIN SPORTS 5
Toulouse vs Lille WHEN: Saturday at 14:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 6 Sat 19th October 2019 14:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 6beIN SPORTS 6
Metz vs Nantes WHEN: Saturday at 14:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 4 Sat 19th October 2019 14:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 4beIN SPORTS 4
FC Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven WHEN: Saturday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 14:45 Football Eredivisie ESPN+ESPN+
Juventus vs Bologna WHEN: Saturday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 19th October 2019 14:45 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Mallorca vs Real Madrid WHEN: Saturday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sat 19th October 2019 15:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Seattle Sounders FC vs FC Dallas WHEN: Saturday at 15:30   TV CHANNEL: MLS Live Sat 19th October 2019 15:30 Football MLS MLS LiveMLS Live FOX DeportesFOX Deportes Fox Sports 1Fox Sports 1
Toronto FC vs DC United WHEN: Saturday at 18:00   TV CHANNEL: MLS Live Sat 19th October 2019 18:00 Football MLS MLS LiveMLS Live TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
Cruz Azul vs Monarcas Morelia WHEN: Saturday at 18:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sat 19th October 2019 18:00 Football Liga MX ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes UniMásUniMás
Pachuca vs FC Juarez WHEN: Saturday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sat 19th October 2019 20:00 Football Liga MX ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes TUDNTUDN
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers WHEN: Saturday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sat 19th October 2019 22:00 Football MLS ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes MLS LiveMLS Live
Necaxa vs America WHEN: Saturday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sat 19th October 2019 22:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
Melbourne City vs Adelaide United WHEN: Sunday at 01:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 01:00 Football Hyundai A League ESPN+ESPN+
Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix WHEN: Sunday at 03:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 03:00 Football Hyundai A League ESPN+ESPN+
Deportivo Alaves vs Celta Vigo WHEN: Sunday at 06:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 20th October 2019 06:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Sassuolo vs Inter Milan WHEN: Sunday at 06:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sun 20th October 2019 06:30 Football Serie A ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis WHEN: Sunday at 08:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 20th October 2019 08:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Wigan Athletic vs Nottingham Forest WHEN: Sunday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 09:00 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Cagliari vs SPAL WHEN: Sunday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 09:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Sampdoria vs Roma WHEN: Sunday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 09:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Udinese vs Torino WHEN: Sunday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 09:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Bordeaux vs Saint Etienne WHEN: Sunday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 6 Sun 20th October 2019 09:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 6beIN SPORTS 6
FC Koln vs SC Paderborn WHEN: Sunday at 09:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sun 20th October 2019 09:30 Football Bundesliga TUDNTUDN
Espanyol vs Villarreal WHEN: Sunday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 20th October 2019 10:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Feyenoord vs Heracles Almelo WHEN: Sunday at 10:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 10:45 Football Eredivisie ESPN+ESPN+
Monaco vs Stade Rennais WHEN: Sunday at 11:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 4 Sun 20th October 2019 11:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 4beIN SPORTS 4
Manchester United vs Liverpool WHEN: Sunday at 11:30   TV CHANNEL: Telemundo Sun 20th October 2019 11:30 Football English Premier League TelemundoTelemundo
Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 WHEN: Sunday at 12:00   TV CHANNEL: FOX Deportes Sun 20th October 2019 12:00 Football Bundesliga FOX DeportesFOX Deportes
Parma vs Genoa WHEN: Sunday at 12:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 12:00 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid WHEN: Sunday at 12:30   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 20th October 2019 12:30 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Pumas UNAM vs Club Leon WHEN: Sunday at 13:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sun 20th October 2019 13:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
AC Milan vs Lecce WHEN: Sunday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 20th October 2019 14:45 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Sevilla vs Levante WHEN: Sunday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 20th October 2019 15:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls WHEN: Sunday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: FOX Deportes Sun 20th October 2019 15:00 Football MLS FOX DeportesFOX Deportes Fox Sports 1Fox Sports 1 MLS LiveMLS Live
Marseille vs Strasbourg WHEN: Sunday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS 5 Sun 20th October 2019 15:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTS 5beIN SPORTS 5
Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy WHEN: Sunday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Sun 20th October 2019 20:30 Football MLS ESPNESPN ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes MLS LiveMLS Live
Brescia vs Fiorentina WHEN: Monday at 14:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Mon 21st October 2019 14:45 Football Serie A ESPN+ESPN+
Sheffield United vs Arsenal WHEN: Monday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Mon 21st October 2019 15:00 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Zagreb WHEN: Tuesday at 12:55   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 12:55 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Atletico Madrid vs Bayer Leverkusen WHEN: Tuesday at 12:55   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Tue 22nd October 2019 12:55 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Manchester City vs Atalanta WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Tottenham Hotspur vs Red Star Belgrade WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Olympiacos vs Bayern Munich WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Club Brugge KV vs PSG WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Galatasaray vs Real Madrid WHEN: Tuesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Tue 22nd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Veracruz vs Alebrijes Oaxaca WHEN: Tuesday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Tue 22nd October 2019 20:00 Football Copa MX TUDNTUDN
Correcaminos vs Santos Laguna WHEN: Tuesday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Tue 22nd October 2019 22:00 Football Copa MX TUDNTUDN
Red Bull Leipzig vs Zenit Saint Petersburg WHEN: Wednesday at 12:55   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 12:55 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Ajax vs Chelsea WHEN: Wednesday at 12:55   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Wed 23rd October 2019 12:55 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Red Bull Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Genk vs Liverpool WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Benfica vs Olympique Lyonnais WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Lille vs Valencia WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Salzburg vs Napoli WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TBC Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TBCTBC
Slavia Prague vs Barcelona WHEN: Wednesday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Wed 23rd October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Zacatepec vs Pachuca WHEN: Wednesday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Wed 23rd October 2019 22:00 Football Copa MX TUDNTUDN
FC Porto vs Rangers WHEN: Thursday at 12:55   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Thu 24th October 2019 12:55 Football UEFA Europa League TUDNTUDN
Arsenal vs Vitoria WHEN: Thursday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Thu 24th October 2019 15:00 Football UEFA Europa League TUDNTUDN
FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Koln WHEN: Friday at 14:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 25th October 2019 14:30 Football Bundesliga TUDNTUDN
Southampton vs Leicester City WHEN: Friday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: Telemundo En Vivo Fri 25th October 2019 15:00 Football English Premier League Telemundo En VivoTelemundo En Vivo
Independiente vs Lanus WHEN: Friday at 16:10   TV CHANNEL: TyC Sports Internacional Fri 25th October 2019 16:10 Football Copa Argentina TyC Sports InternacionalTyC Sports Internacional
Monarcas Morelia vs Santos Laguna WHEN: Friday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 25th October 2019 20:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Atlas vs Necaxa WHEN: Friday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 25th October 2019 22:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Manchester City vs Aston Villa WHEN: Saturday at 07:30   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Sat 26th October 2019 07:30 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund WHEN: Saturday at 09:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sat 26th October 2019 09:30 Football Bundesliga TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Burnley vs Chelsea WHEN: Saturday at 12:30   TV CHANNEL: Telemundo En Vivo Sat 26th October 2019 12:30 Football English Premier League Telemundo En VivoTelemundo En Vivo
Queretaro vs Pumas UNAM WHEN: Saturday at 18:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sat 26th October 2019 18:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
America vs Puebla WHEN: Saturday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sat 26th October 2019 20:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul WHEN: Saturday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sat 26th October 2019 22:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Wolfsburg vs FC Augsburg WHEN: Sunday at 09:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sun 27th October 2019 09:30 Football Bundesliga TUDNTUDN
Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur WHEN: Sunday at 11:30   TV CHANNEL: Telemundo Sun 27th October 2019 11:30 Football English Premier League TelemundoTelemundo
Toluca vs Pachuca WHEN: Sunday at 13:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Sun 27th October 2019 13:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN

Live Soccer on USA TV - Fixtures, Dates, US TV Channels & Kick off times

Our Live Soccer On TV guide is updated daily with the most comprehensive TV listings of Live Football in USA.

LiveSocceronTV.com has match schedules of live soccer on television for the 2018/19 season from all the major US broadcasters including Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, NBC Universo, beIN SPORTS, Telemundo, MLS Live and more.

We make it our mission to make sure all Soccer fans in the United States never miss another live match on TV again. This easy to use website helps you quickly find out what channel the soccer is on and our match listings include all the major leagues and cup competitions from the USA including MLS, Premier League, La Liga Santander, Liga MX, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Euro 2020 and more.

View the complete listings of all upcoming Live Soccer matches on US TV being played Today, Tonight, Tomorrow and This Week.