Live Soccer on TV: USA

 
Start Time: ET Competition TV Channel(s)
FK Krasnodar vs Chelsea WHEN: Wednesday at 13:55   TV CHANNEL: Galavision Wed 28th October 2020 13:55 Football UEFA Champions League GalavisionGalavision
Istanbul Basaksehir vs PSG WHEN: Wednesday at 13:55   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Wed 28th October 2020 13:55 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest WHEN: Wednesday at 15:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 15:45 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Juventus vs Barcelona WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás
Manchester United vs Red Bull Leipzig WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: Galavision Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League GalavisionGalavision
Sevilla vs Rennes WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Xtra Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDN XtraTUDN Xtra
Borussia Dortmund vs Zenit Saint Petersburg WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Xtra Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDN XtraTUDN Xtra
Club Bruges vs Lazio WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Xtra Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDN XtraTUDN Xtra
Ferencvaros vs Dynamo Kyiv WHEN: Wednesday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Xtra Wed 28th October 2020 16:00 Football UEFA Champions League TUDN XtraTUDN Xtra
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution WHEN: Wednesday at 18:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 18:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire WHEN: Wednesday at 18:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 18:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Toronto FC vs New York City WHEN: Wednesday at 18:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 18:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City WHEN: Wednesday at 18:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 18:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United WHEN: Wednesday at 18:30   TV CHANNEL: FOX Deportes Wed 28th October 2020 18:30 Football MLS FOX DeportesFOX Deportes Fox Sports 1Fox Sports 1
DC United vs Columbus Crew WHEN: Wednesday at 19:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 19:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids WHEN: Wednesday at 19:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 19:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
FC Dallas vs Inter Miami CF WHEN: Wednesday at 19:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 19:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy WHEN: Wednesday at 21:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Wed 28th October 2020 21:00 Football MLS ESPNESPN ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes
San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake WHEN: Wednesday at 21:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 21:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo WHEN: Wednesday at 21:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 28th October 2020 21:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Atletico San Luis vs Mazatlan FC WHEN: Thursday at 23:00   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Thu 29th October 2020 23:00 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Schalke 04 vs VfB Stuttgart WHEN: Friday at 15:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Fri 30th October 2020 15:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Coventry City vs Reading WHEN: Friday at 15:45   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Fri 30th October 2020 15:45 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Eibar vs Cadiz WHEN: Friday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Fri 30th October 2020 16:00 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Marseille vs Lens WHEN: Friday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Fri 30th October 2020 16:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Crystal Palace WHEN: Friday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Fri 30th October 2020 16:00 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Necaxa vs Toluca WHEN: Friday at 21:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 30th October 2020 21:30 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Tijuana vs Pachuca WHEN: Friday at 23:00   TV CHANNEL: Fox Sports 2 Fri 30th October 2020 23:00 Football Liga MX Fox Sports 2Fox Sports 2
FC Juarez vs Queretaro WHEN: Friday at 23:30   TV CHANNEL: TUDN Fri 30th October 2020 23:30 Football Liga MX TUDNTUDN
Bristol City vs Norwich City WHEN: Saturday at 08:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 08:30 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Real Madrid vs SD Huesca WHEN: Saturday at 09:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sat 31st October 2020 09:00 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
FC Augsburg vs FSV Mainz 05 WHEN: Saturday at 10:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 10:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen WHEN: Saturday at 10:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 10:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
FC Koln vs Bayern Munich WHEN: Saturday at 10:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 10:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund WHEN: Saturday at 10:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 10:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Luton Town vs Brentford WHEN: Saturday at 11:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 11:00 Football EFL Championship ESPN+ESPN+
Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla WHEN: Saturday at 11:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sat 31st October 2020 11:00 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Burnley vs Chelsea WHEN: Saturday at 11:00   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Sat 31st October 2020 11:00 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Red Bull Leipzig WHEN: Saturday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 13:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid WHEN: Saturday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sat 31st October 2020 13:30 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Liverpool vs West Ham United WHEN: Saturday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Sat 31st October 2020 13:30 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard WHEN: Saturday at 15:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 15:00 Football Eredivisie ESPN+ESPN+
Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona WHEN: Saturday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sat 31st October 2020 16:00 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Nantes vs PSG WHEN: Saturday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sat 31st October 2020 16:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Atlas vs Puebla WHEN: Saturday at 19:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sat 31st October 2020 19:00 Football Liga MX ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
Nashville Predators vs Chicago Fire WHEN: Saturday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sat 31st October 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara WHEN: Saturday at 21:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN Deportes Sat 31st October 2020 21:00 Football Liga MX ESPN DeportesESPN Deportes TUDNTUDN UnivisionUnivision
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul WHEN: Saturday at 23:00   TV CHANNEL: FOX Deportes Sat 31st October 2020 23:00 Football Liga MX FOX DeportesFOX Deportes Fox Sports 2Fox Sports 2
Reims vs Strasbourg WHEN: Sunday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sun 1st November 2020 10:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Angers vs Nice WHEN: Sunday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 1st November 2020 10:00 Football Ligue 1 FanatizFanatiz
Newcastle United vs Everton WHEN: Sunday at 10:00   TV CHANNEL: Telemundo Sun 1st November 2020 10:00 Football English Premier League TelemundoTelemundo
SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen WHEN: Sunday at 10:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 10:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad WHEN: Sunday at 11:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sun 1st November 2020 11:00 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg WHEN: Sunday at 13:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 13:00 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Granada vs Levante WHEN: Sunday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sun 1st November 2020 13:30 Football La Liga beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
Valencia vs Getafe WHEN: Sunday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: Fanatiz Sun 1st November 2020 16:00 Football La Liga FanatizFanatiz
Lille vs Olympique Lyonnais WHEN: Sunday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: beIN SPORTS Sun 1st November 2020 16:00 Football Ligue 1 beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS FanatizFanatiz
New York City vs New York Red Bulls WHEN: Sunday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Atlanta United vs FC Cincinnati WHEN: Sunday at 20:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Montreal Impact vs Orlando City SC WHEN: Sunday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United WHEN: Sunday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
New England Revolution vs DC United WHEN: Sunday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Toronto FC vs Inter Miami CF WHEN: Sunday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC WHEN: Sunday at 22:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 22:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC WHEN: Sunday at 23:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 23:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake WHEN: Sunday at 23:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 23:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC WHEN: Sunday at 23:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Sun 1st November 2020 23:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Fulham vs West Bromwich Albion WHEN: Monday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Mon 2nd November 2020 13:30 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Fulham vs West Bromwich Albion WHEN: Monday at 13:30   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Mon 2nd November 2020 13:30 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Hoffenheim vs FC Union Berlin WHEN: Monday at 15:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Mon 2nd November 2020 15:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Hoffenheim vs FC Union Berlin WHEN: Monday at 15:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Mon 2nd November 2020 15:30 Football Bundesliga ESPN+ESPN+
Leeds United vs Leicester City WHEN: Monday at 16:00   TV CHANNEL: NBC Universo Mon 2nd November 2020 16:00 Football English Premier League NBC UniversoNBC Universo
Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew WHEN: Wednesday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 4th November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Minnesota United vs Chicago Fire WHEN: Wednesday at 20:30   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 4th November 2020 20:30 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Nashville Predators vs FC Dallas WHEN: Wednesday at 21:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 4th November 2020 21:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids WHEN: Wednesday at 23:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Wed 4th November 2020 23:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+
LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC WHEN: Thursday at 00:00   TV CHANNEL: ESPN+ Thu 5th November 2020 00:00 Football MLS ESPN+ESPN+ TUDNTUDN UniMásUniMás

Live Soccer on USA TV - Fixtures, Dates, US TV Channels & Kick off times

Our Live Soccer On TV guide is updated daily with the most comprehensive TV listings of Live Football in USA.

LiveSocceronTV.com has match schedules of live soccer on television for the 2019/20 season from all the major US broadcasters including Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, NBC Universo, beIN SPORTS, Telemundo, MLS Live and more.

We make it our mission to make sure all Soccer fans in the United States never miss another live match on TV again. This easy to use website helps you quickly find out what channel the soccer is on and our match listings include all the major leagues and cup competitions from the USA including MLS, Premier League, La Liga Santander, Liga MX, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Euro 2020 and more.

View the complete listings of all upcoming Live Soccer matches on US TV being played Today, Tonight, Tomorrow and This Week.